Home

Rezultate Live

Rezultate

Oferta

Milionar

Biletul Saptamanii

Supergol

Pariuri Speciale

Ghid Pariere

Pariaza

Agentii nou deschise

Iasi
Str.Bacinschi, nr.6, bl.CL1
Sector 6
B-dul Uverturii nr. 83
Brasov
Bulevardul Garii, nr.7
Curtea De Arges
Terasa 1 Mai,spatiul C1 (bar)
Cluj - Napoca
Str.Borhanici,nr.48,Corp 1,parter (bar Blue Galaxy)
Craiova
Str. George Enescu, Nr. 100, Restaurant (Beraria) Segarcea, Bl. 41 A, Sc. 1, parter
Buzau
Str.Alexandru Marghiloman,nr.2
Vaslui
B-dul. Republicii nr. 367, SPATIU COMERCIAL, Jud. Vaslui.
Sector 2
Sos Colentina, nr. 76
Popesti Leordeni
Str. Drumul Fermei, nr. 73A

vezi toate agentiile

Rezultate Live Betting

inapoi la LIVE BETTING

Filtru tari  
Evenimente
Toate evenimentele
In derulare
Finalizate
Duminica, 20.01.2019
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Ended RZ Pellets Wac
5 : 3
Kapfenberger SV 1919
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Ended FC Famalicao
0 : 0
Sporting Farense
India - I-League
Ended Shillong Lajong FC
0 : 1
Real Kashmir
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Ended FC Fastav Zlin
5 : 0
FC Nitra
Ended Grasshopper Club Zurich
1 : 0
HNK Hajduk Split
Ended Tennis Borussia Berlin
1 : 5
Berliner AK 07
Ended IK Frej
1 : 3
Hammarby IF
Ended SK Sigma Olomouc
1 : 1
MFK Ruzomberok
Ended FK Austria Wien
3 : 2
SV Ried
Scotland - Scottish Cup
Ended Auchinleck Talbot
1 : 0
AYR United
Czech Republic - Winter League, Final round
Ended FK Mlada Boleslav
1 : 2
SK Slovan Bratislava
England - Premier League
Ended Wolverhampton Wanderers
4 : 3
Leicester City
England - National League
Ended Harrogate Town FC
3 : 1
Hartlepool United FC
Egypt - Premier League
Ended Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
2 : 2
Nogoom EL Mostakbal
England - League Two
Ended Lincoln City
1 : 0
Grimsby Town
Greece - Football League
Ended Ergotelis
3 : 1
PAO Aittitos Spata FC
Ended Aoc-Kissamikos
1 : 0
AE Karaiskakis
Ended Panachaiki 1891 FC
1 : 0
AO Platanias
Ended Apollon Larissa FC
1 : 1
Volos Nps
International - International Friendly Games, Women
Ended South Africa
1 : 2
Netherlands
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Ended Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
0 : 2
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Ended Energie Cottbus
1 : 0
1. FC Magdeburg
Ended Vasalunds IF
0 : 1
AIK
Ended SG Wattenscheid 09
0 : 3
TSV Steinbach 1921
Ended TSV Alemannia Aachen
2 : 2
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Ended SK Rapid Wien
1 : 0
Floridsdorfer AC
Ended SK Slavia Prague
8 : 0
FK Usti Nad Labem
Malta - Premier League, Main round
Ended Mosta FC
0 : 3
Senglea Athletic
Turkey - 1. Lig
Ended Osmanlispor FK
3 : 1
Boluspor
Ended Afjet Afyonspor
1 : 1
Istanbulspor AS
Turkey - Super Lig
Ended Antalyaspor AS
0 : 0
Kayserispor
Italy - Serie C, Girone A
Ended AC Gozzano
4 : 0
AC Cuneo 1905
Italy - Serie C, Girone B
Ended FC Sudtirol
1 : 1
Ravenna FC 1913
Ended Ternana Calcio
0 : 1
AJ Fano 1906
South Africa - Premier League
Ended Chippa United FC
2 : 0
Maritzburg United
France - Ligue 2
Ended RC Lens
2 : 1
AS Nancy Lorraine
Algeria - Ligue 1
Ended AS Ain Mlila
0 : 0
Olympique Medea
France - Ligue 2
Ended Chamois Niort FC
1 : 1
Grenoble Foot 38
India - I-League
Ended Churchill Brothers SC
2 : 1
North Eastern RE Organising Cultural Association
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Ended F91 Dudelange
2 : 0
Eintracht Trier
Israel - Premier League
Ended Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
0 : 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
Italy - Serie A
Ended AS Roma
3 : 2
FC Torino
Italy - Serie B
Ended Carpi FC 1909
0 : 2
Foggia Calcio
Ended FC Crotone
0 : 0
AS Cittadella
Ended US Lecce
1 : 1
Benevento Calcio
Germany - Bundesliga
Ended Hannover 96
0 : 1
Werder Bremen
Ended Eintracht Frankfurt
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
Ended VfB Stuttgart
2 : 3
1. Fsv Mainz 05
Ended Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 : 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Ended FC Augsburg
1 : 2
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Algeria - Ligue 1
Ended USM Bel Abbes
0 : 2
JS Kabylie
Cyprus - 1st Division
Ended AC Omonia Nicosia
3 : 1
NEA Salamina Famagusta
England - Championship
Ended Nottingham Forest
0 : 1
Bristol City
Ended Queens Park Rangers
1 : 4
Preston North End
Ended Rotherham United
2 : 4
Brentford FC
Ended Stoke City
2 : 1
Leeds United
Ended Blackburn Rovers
2 : 0
Ipswich Town
Ended Derby County
2 : 1
Reading FC
Ended Sheffield Wednesday
1 : 0
Wigan Athletic
Ended Aston Villa
2 : 2
Hull City
Ended Middlesbrough FC
1 : 1
Millwall FC
England - League One
Ended Bradford City
0 : 4
Southend United
Ended Blackpool FC
0 : 0
Shrewsbury Town
Ended Bristol Rovers
0 : 1
Wycombe Wanderers
Ended Charlton Athletic
1 : 0
Accrington Stanley
Ended Doncaster Rovers
2 : 2
Burton Albion
Ended Gillingham FC
0 : 3
Walsall FC
Ended Luton Town
4 : 0
Peterborough United
Ended Oxford United
2 : 1
Portsmouth FC
Ended Plymouth Argyle
2 : 1
Coventry City
Ended Rochdale AFC
1 : 1
Fleetwood Town
Ended Scunthorpe United
1 : 1
Sunderland AFC
Ended AFC Wimbledon
1 : 4
Barnsley FC
England - League Two
Ended Newport County
1 : 0
Exeter City
Ended Tranmere Rovers
1 : 2
Swindon Town
Ended Yeovil Town
2 : 0
Notts County
Ended Cambridge United
3 : 2
Northampton Town
Ended Carlisle United
2 : 0
Cheltenham Town
Ended Colchester United
2 : 3
Mansfield Town
Ended Crawley Town
0 : 1
Port Vale
Ended Forest Green Rovers
1 : 2
Bury FC
Ended Macclesfield Town
2 : 1
Oldham Athletic
Ended Milton Keynes Dons
0 : 1
Crewe Alexandra
Ended Morecambe FC
1 : 2
Stevenage FC
England - National League
Ended AFC Fylde
2 : 0
Wrexham FC
Ended Aldershot Town FC
0 : 2
Chesterfield FC
Ended Barrow AFC
0 : 0
FC Halifax Town
Ended Boreham Wood FC
1 : 3
Havant & Waterlooville FC
Ended Braintree Town FC
4 : 0
Barnet FC
Ended Dover Athletic FC
1 : 1
Bromley FC
Ended Eastleigh FC
3 : 2
Sutton United FC
Ended Ebbsfleet United FC
2 : 0
Leyton Orient FC
Ended Maidenhead United FC
1 : 2
Solihull Moors FC
Ended Maidstone United FC
0 : 3
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Ended Salford City FC
1 : 1
Gateshead FC
England - Premier League
Ended Newcastle United
3 : 0
Cardiff City
Ended AFC Bournemouth
2 : 0
West Ham United
Ended Liverpool FC
4 : 3
Crystal Palace
Ended Manchester United
2 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Ended Southampton FC
2 : 1
Everton FC
Ended Watford FC
0 : 0
Burnley FC
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Ended VfL Bochum
0 : 3
FC Dynamo Kiev
Malta - Premier League, Main round
Ended Tarxien Rainbows FC
2 : 1
ST Andrews FC
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Ended CD Cova Piedade
1 : 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Ended Sporting Braga B
3 : 1
FC Pacos Ferreira
Scotland - League Two
Ended Edinburgh City
1 : 2
Annan Athletic
Ended Peterhead FC
2 : 0
Berwick Rangers
Ended Stirling Albion
1 : 1
Queens Park FC
Scotland - Scottish Cup
Ended Aberdeen FC
1 : 1
Stenhousemuir FC
Ended Dundee FC
1 : 1
Queen of The South
Ended Hibernian FC
4 : 0
Elgin City
Ended Kilmarnock FC
2 : 0
Forfar Athletic
Ended Motherwell FC
1 : 2
Ross County
Ended Partick Thistle
4 : 1
Stranraer FC
Ended Raith Rovers
3 : 0
Dunfermline Athletic
Ended ST Johnstone FC
2 : 0
Hamilton Academical FC
Ended ST Mirren
3 : 2
Alloa Athletic
Ended East Fife FC
2 : 1
Greenock Morton FC
Ended Inverness Caledonian Thistle
4 : 0
East Kilbride FC
Ended Montrose FC
0 : 4
Dundee United
Spain - LaLiga 2
Ended UD Almeria
0 : 0
Cadiz CF
Greece - Super League
Ended PAS Giannina
1 : 2
Olympiacos Piraeus
Spain - LaLiga
Ended Real Madrid
2 : 0
FC Sevilla
Italy - Serie C, Girone B
Ended Fermana FC
1 : 0
AC Feralpisalo
Ended US Triestina Calcio 1918
2 : 0
Rimini FC 1912
Ended SS Monza 1912
1 : 0
Virtus Vecomp Verona
Ended AS Gubbio 1910
1 : 0
SSD Vis Pesaro 1898
Ended Imolese Calcio
5 : 0
AS Giana Erminio
Ended Pordenone Calcio
1 : 0
US Albinoleffe
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Ended CF Belenenses
2 : 2
CD Tondela
Belgium - First Division B, Second stage
Ended FC Tubize
0 : 0
Lommel United
Egypt - Premier League
Ended Pyramids FC
3 : 1
Talaea EL Gaish
France - Ligue 1
Ended Paris Saint Germain
9 : 0
EA Guingamp
Israel - Premier League
Ended Bnei Sakhnin FC
0 : 4
Hapoel Haifa FC
Turkey - Super Lig
Ended Galatasaray
6 : 0
MKE Ankaragucu
Israel - Premier League
Ended Maccabi Haifa FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Raanana FC
Belgium - First Division A
Ended Standard Liege
2 : 1
KV Kortrijk
Cyprus - 1st Division
Ended Ermis Aradippou
0 : 3
Apollon Limassol
Greece - Super League
Ended Apollon Smirnis
0 : 0
APO Levadeiakos FC
Italy - Serie A
Ended Udinese Calcio
1 : 2
Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
Italy - Serie B
Ended Perugia Calcio Spa
0 : 2
Brescia Calcio
Portugal - Segunda Liga
Ended FC Porto B
2 : 0
Estoril Praia
Spain - LaLiga 2
Ended CF Rayo Majadahonda
2 : 2
Real Zaragoza
Ended CD Numancia
3 : 2
Cordoba CF
Scotland - Scottish Cup
Ended Celtic Glasgow
3 : 0
Airdrieonians
England - Championship
Ended Swansea City
1 : 0
Sheffield United
England - Premier League
Ended Arsenal FC
2 : 0
Chelsea FC
Germany - Bundesliga
Ended RB Leipzig
0 : 1
Borussia Dortmund
Greece - Super League
Ended PAOK Thessaloniki
3 : 0
Panionios
Italy - Serie C, Girone B
Ended LR Vicenza Virtus
1 : 1
AC Renate
Ended SS Sambenedettese Calcio
2 : 1
SS Teramo Calcio
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Ended AZ Alkmaar
3 : 0
FC Utrecht
Spain - LaLiga
Ended SD Huesca
0 : 3
Atletico Madrid
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura
Ended Deportivo Siquinala
3 : 1
Deportivo Iztapa
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Ended Sporting CP
2 : 1
Moreirense FC
South Africa - Premier League
Ended Black Leopards
1 : 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1
Ended AA Ponte Preta SP
0 : 0
Oeste FC SP
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Ended PEC Zwolle
3 : 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Ended ADO Den Haag
2 : 4
VVV Venlo
Belgium - First Division A
Ended AS Eupen
4 : 1
Sporting Lokeren
Ended KV RS Waasland Beveren
1 : 1
Cercle Brugge
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1
Ended Santos FC
1 : 0
Ferroviaria
France - Ligue 1
Ended Stade De Reims
1 : 1
OGC Nice
Ended Olympique Nimes
0 : 1
FC Toulouse
Ended AS Monaco
1 : 5
Racing Strasbourg
Israel - Premier League
Ended Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
1 : 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Belgium - First Division A
Ended SV Zulte Waregem
1 : 2
Royal Antwerp FC
Belgium - First Division B, Second stage
Ended Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
1 : 1
KVC Westerlo
Italy - Serie A
Ended Inter Milano
0 : 0
US Sassuolo Calcio
Spain - LaLiga 2
Ended CF Malaga
2 : 1
CD Lugo
Wales - League Cup
Ended Cardiff Metropolitan University FC
2 : 0
Cambrian & Clydach
International - International Friendly Games, Women
Ended France
3 : 1
USA
Italy - Serie C, Girone A
Ended AC Pisa 1909
2 : 2
Robur Siena
Netherlands - Eredivisie
Ended FC Groningen
3 : 0
Heracles Almelo
Spain - LaLiga
Ended RC Celta De Vigo
1 : 2
CF Valencia
International Youth - U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A
Ended Colombia
0 : 0
Brazil
Portugal - Primeira Liga
Ended CD Santa Clara
0 : 1
CS Maritimo Madeira
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1
Ended SAO Paulo SP
4 : 1
Mirassol FC SP
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Ended Newells Old Boys
1 : 0
Velez Sarsfield
International Youth - U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A
Ended Chile
1 : 2
Venezuela
Argentina - Superliga
Ended CA River Plate
0 : 1
Defensa Y Justicia
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Ended Queretaro FC
1 : 2
CF Monterrey
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1
Ended CA Bragantino
1 : 0
Guarani FC SP
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura
Ended CSD Comunicaciones
2 : 0
CSD Xelaju MC
Ended CSD Coban Imperial
2 : 0
CSD Municipal
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Ended CF America
3 : 0
CF Pachuca
International Clubs - Torneos de Verano
Ended Racing Club De Avellaneda
1 : 0
Club Atletico Rosario Central
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Clausura
Ended LD Alajuelense
0 : 1
AD San Carlos
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
Ended Tigres Uanl
0 : 1
Cruz Azul
Australia - A-League
Ended Melbourne Victory FC
3 : 3
Wellington Phoenix FC
Turkey Amateur - U21 1. Lig
Ended Umraniyespor
1 : 1
Altay SK
Australia - A-League
Ended Central Coast Mariners FC
1 : 1
Brisbane Roar FC
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Ended SG Dynamo Dresden
0 : 1
FC Aarau
Turkey Amateur - U21 1. Lig
Ended Elazigspor
0 : 1
Adanaspor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Super Lig
Ended Alanyaspor
1 : 0
Sivasspor
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
Ended SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
9 : 2
SV Ruden
Ended FK Jablonec
2 : 1
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Ended MFK Skalica
2 : 0
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
Ended Gumushanespor
0 : 1
Bayrampasaspor
Ended Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
3 : 2
Samsunspor
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
Ended Kahramanmarasspor AS
2 : 1
Bandirmaspor
Ended Sivas Belediye Spor
1 : 2
Pendikspor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Ended Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
2 : 2
Batman Petrolspor
Ended Artvin Hopaspor
2 : 1
Korfez SK
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Ended Osmaniyespor
0 : 0
Pazarspor
Ended Ofspor
0 : 2
Duzcespor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
Ended Fatsa Belediyespor
0 : 0
Kocaelispor
Ended 24erzincanspor
2 : 0
Bucaspor
Ended Payasspor
2 : 3
Cizrespor
Turkey Amateur - U21 Super Lig
Ended Trabzonspor
1 : 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey - 1. Lig
Ended Umraniyespor
2 : 3
Altay Izmir
Ended Hatayspor
3 : 1
Genclerbirligi SK
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
Ended Inegolspor
2 : 1
Nigde Anadolu FK
Ended Manisaspor
0 : 4
AS Sariyer
Ended Utas Usakspor A.s
2 : 2
Hacettepe SK
Ended Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
0 : 1
Kastamonuspor
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup
Ended Zonguldak Komurspor
0 : 0
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ended Tokatspor
4 : 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
Ended Tuzlaspor
2 : 1
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Ended Kirklarelispor
1 : 3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 1
Ended Tire 1922 Spor
1 : 0
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Ended Ergene Velimese Spor
1 : 3
Erbaaspor
Ended Gebzespor
3 : 1
Sile Yildizspor
Ended Nevsehir Belediye Spor
1 : 1
Yomraspor
Ended Kozan Belediyespor
0 : 0
Erzin Belediyespor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 2
Ended Karsiyaka
0 : 0
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Ended Kasimpasa Erokspor
1 : 0
Adiyaman 1954 SK
Ended Kemerspor 2003
1 : 1
Elaziz Belediyespor
Ended Kirsehir Belediye Spor
1 : 0
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Ended Kizilcabolukspor
1 : 1
Bergama Belediyespor
Ended Alibeykoy
4 : 0
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Turkey Amateur - 3. Lig, Group 3
Ended Golcukspor
2 : 0
Diyarbekirspor AS
Ended Muglaspor
2 : 0
Corum Belediyespor
Ended Ankara Adliyespor
1 : 1
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
International - AFC Asian Cup, Knockout stage
83' Jordan
1 : 1
Vietnam
Spain - LaLiga
82' Real Betis Balompie
2 : 2
Girona CF
Spain - LaLiga 2
84' CA Osasuna
2 : 0
RCD Mallorca
Turkey Amateur - U21 1. Lig
79' Eskisehirspor
0 : 1
Giresunspor
Netherlands - Eredivisie
69' Willem II Tilburg
1 : 0
NAC Breda
Portugal - Segunda Liga
64' Leixoes SC
2 : 1
SL Benfica B
Italy - Serie A
48' Frosinone Calcio
0 : 2
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
Greece - Football League
38' Aiginiakos FC
0 : 0
Irodotos
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
41' FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1 : 1
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
35' SG Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
Grasshopper Club Zurich
37' Glasgow Rangers
1 : 1
HJK Helsinki
37' TSV Neuried
1 : 0
TSV 1860 Munich II
8' PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 : 0
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
6' 1. Fsv Mainz 05 II
0 : 0
VfB Ginsheim 1916
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1
15:00 Botafogo SP
? : ?
EC Sao Bento SP
Greece - Football League
15:00 Sparti
? : ?
AOK Kerkyra
15:00 Trikala 1963
? : ?
Iraklis 1908 FC
15:00 Apollon Pontou
? : ?
Doxa Dramas
Greece - Super League
15:00 OFI Kreta
? : ?
Panaitolikos
Malta - Premier League, Main round
15:00 Qormi FC
? : ?
Balzan FC
Turkey - 1. Lig
15:00 Eskisehirspor
? : ?
Giresunspor
Turkey - Super Lig
15:00 Alanyaspor
? : ?
Sivasspor
Belgium - First Division A
15:30 Club Brugge
? : ?
Royal Charleroi SC
England - Premier League
15:30 Huddersfield Town
? : ?
Manchester City
Italy - Serie C, Girone A
15:30 US Citta DI Pontedera
? : ?
Piacenza Calcio 1919
15:30 FC Pro Vercelli 1892
? : ?
SS Arezzo
15:30 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
? : ?
Virtus Entella
15:30 Aurora Pro Patria 1919
? : ?
Olbia Calcio 1905
15:30 Juventus U23
? : ?
Carrarese Calcio 1908
15:30 AS Pro Piacenza 1919
? : ?
US Alessandria Calcio 1912
Italy - Serie C, Girone C
15:30 SS Monopoli 1966
? : ?
Potenza Calcio
15:30 Trapani Calcio
? : ?
US Vibonese Calcio
15:30 Siracusa Calcio
? : ?
Calcio Catania
15:30 AS Viterbese Castrense
? : ?
SS Juve Stabia
Netherlands - Eredivisie
15:30 FC Emmen
? : ?
PSV Eindhoven
15:30 De Graafschap
? : ?
Fortuna Sittard
South Africa - Premier League
15:30 Supersport United
? : ?
Bloemfontein Celtic
15:30 Polokwane City
? : ?
Bidvest Wits
Turkey Amateur - 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup
15:30 Sakaryaspor
? : ?
Keciorengucu
Cyprus - 1st Division
16:00 AEL Limassol
? : ?
Apoel Nicosia
France - Ligue 1
16:00 FC Stade Rennes
? : ?
HSC Montpellier
International - AFC Asian Cup, Knockout stage
16:00 Thailand
? : ?
China
International - International Friendly Games, Women
16:00 Belgium
? : ?
Republic of Ireland
Italy - Serie A
16:00 Spal 2013
? : ?
Bologna FC
16:00 ACF Fiorentina
? : ?
UC Sampdoria
Italy - Serie B
16:00 Cosenza Calcio
? : ?
Ascoli Picchio 1898
16:00 Calcio Padova
? : ?
Hellas Verona
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
16:15 SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
? : ?
SV Horst Emscher 08
Germany - Bundesliga
16:30 1. FC Nuremberg
? : ?
Hertha BSC
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
16:30 SC Duesseldorf West
? : ?
TSV 05 Ronsdorf
Scotland - Scottish Cup
16:30 Heart of Midlothian
? : ?
Livingston FC
Belgium - First Division B, Second stage
17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise
? : ?
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Cyprus - 1st Division
17:00 Alki Oroklinis
? : ?
Pafos FC
Malta - Premier League, Main round
17:00 Hibernians FC
? : ?
Valletta FC
Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00 CD Aves
? : ?
Vitoria Setubal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
17:00 Academico De Viseu FC
? : ?
Sporting Covilha
17:00 FC Arouca
? : ?
FC Penafiel
17:00 CD Mafra
? : ?
SC Varzim
Spain - LaLiga 2
17:00 Sporting Gijon
? : ?
AD Alcorcon
Greece - Super League
17:15 AE Larissa FC
? : ?
Aris Thessaloniki
Spain - LaLiga
17:15 CF Villarreal
? : ?
Athletic Bilbao
Italy - Serie C, Girone C
17:30 Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? : ?
Cavese 1919
17:30 AS Bisceglie
? : ?
Urbs Reggina 1914
17:30 US Catanzaro 1929
? : ?
Rende Calcio 1968
17:30 Matera Calcio
? : ?
Sicula Leonzio
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:45 Ajax Amsterdam
? : ?
SC Heerenveen
Cyprus - 1st Division
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta
? : ?
Enosis Neon Paralimni
England - Premier League
18:00 Fulham FC
? : ?
Tottenham Hotspur
France - Ligue 1
18:00 SM Caen
? : ?
Olympique Marseille
18:00 Angers Sco
? : ?
FC Nantes
International - International Friendly Games, Women
18:00 Portugal
? : ?
Ukraine
Turkey - 1. Lig
18:00 Altinordu FK
? : ?
Balikesirspor
Turkey - Super Lig
18:00 Trabzonspor
? : ?
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Belgium - First Division A
19:00 KAA Gent
? : ?
RSC Anderlecht
Germany - Bundesliga
19:00 FC Schalke 04
? : ?
VfL Wolfsburg
Greece - Super League
19:00 AO Xanthi FC
? : ?
Atromitos Athinon
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura
19:00 Deportivo Sanarate
? : ?
Deportivo Guastatoya
International - AFC Asian Cup, Knockout stage
19:00 Iran
? : ?
Oman
Italy - Serie A
19:00 Cagliari Calcio
? : ?
Empoli FC
Portugal - Segunda Liga
19:00 Academica De Coimbra
? : ?
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
Spain - LaLiga 2
19:00 RC Deportivo La Coruna
? : ?
Albacete Balompie
19:00 CD Tenerife
? : ?
Gimnastic De Tarragona
Greece - Super League
19:30 AEK Athens
? : ?
Asteras Tripolis
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura
19:30 Antigua Gfc
? : ?
CD Petapa
Italy - Serie C, Girone A
19:30 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
? : ?
US Pistoiese 1921
Italy - Serie C, Girone C
19:30 Casertana FC
? : ?
FC Rieti
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:30 Boavista FC
? : ?
Portimonense SC
Spain - LaLiga
19:30 UD Levante
? : ?
Real Valladolid
19:30 Rayo Vallecano
? : ?
Real Sociedad
France - Ligue 1
20:00 FC Girondins Bordeaux
? : ?
Dijon Fco
Guatemala - Liga Nacional, Clausura
20:00 Deportivo Malacateco
? : ?
CD Chiantla
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
20:00 Pumas Unam
? : ?
Atlas FC
Belgium - First Division A
21:00 Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
? : ?
KV Oostende
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1
21:00 SC Corinthians SP
? : ?
AD Sao Caetano SP
Spain - LaLiga 2
21:00 UD Extremadura
? : ?
Real Oviedo
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Clausura
21:30 Municipal Perez Zeledon
? : ?
AD Municipal Grecia
Italy - Serie A
21:30 SSC Napoli
? : ?
SS Lazio Roma
Spain - LaLiga
21:45 FC Barcelona
? : ?
CD Leganes
France - Ligue 1
22:00 AS Saint Etienne
? : ?
Olympique Lyonnais
Italy - Serie B
22:00 Pescara Calcio
? : ?
US Cremonese
Portugal - Primeira Liga
22:00 Rio Ave FC
? : ?
CD Feirense
International Youth - U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B
22:10 Paraguay
? : ?
Argentina
Argentina - Superliga
23:00 San Lorenzo
? : ?
CA Huracan
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1
23:00 Red Bull Brasil SP
? : ?
SE Palmeiras SP
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Clausura
23:00 Universidad De Costa Rica
? : ?
CS Cartagines
23:05 Limon FC
? : ?
CS Herediano
23:55 Deportivo Saprissa
? : ?
Guadalupe FC
International Clubs - Club Friendly Games
2019-01-21 Independiente Santa Fe
? : ?
Millonarios FC
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
2019-01-21 CF Lobos Buap
? : ?
Necaxa
International Youth - U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B
2019-01-21 Uruguay
? : ?
Ecuador
Costa Rica - Primera Division, Clausura
2019-01-21 AD Santos De Guapiles
? : ?
AD Carmelita
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
2019-01-21 Guadalajara Chivas
? : ?
Deportivo Toluca FC
International Clubs - Torneos de Verano
2019-01-21 Boca Juniors
? : ?
CA Aldosivi
Mexico - Primera Division, Clausura
2019-01-21 Club Leon
? : ?
Xolos De Tijuana
Turkey Amateur - U21 Super Lig
2019-01-21 Kasimpasa
? : ?
Caykur Rizespor
2019-01-21 Bursaspor
? : ?
Fenerbahce
Czech Republic - Winter League, Final round
2019-01-21 FC Mas Taborsko
? : ?
FK Mlada Boleslav
International - AFC Asian Cup, Knockout stage
2019-01-21 Japan
? : ?
Saudi Arabia
Czech Republic - Winter League, Final round
2019-01-21 FC Zbrojovka Brno
? : ?
SK Slovan Bratislava
 
Contactati-ne    Tel: 0213001000       
L1160532F000307

Membri ai

Stanleybet ESSA

Westgate Romania SRL

Bucuresti, Sector 5
Str. Tudor Vladimirescu, Nr. 29A, Etaj 5, Biroul 50, Afi Tech Park 1
Nr. Reg. Com.: J40/20246/2004
CIF: 17017651
Capital Social: 1.090.000 lei
Licenta: L1160532F000307